Facebook

January – May 2019

U17 Soccer – Munster Quarter Final V St Caimins @ Shannon, Co. Clare
Tuesday @ 12:30 pm – 2:15 pm
U15 Soccer V Carrigaline C.S. @ Cork Institute of Technology
Wednesday @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
U14 Football V Mitchelstown @ Mitchelstown
Thursday @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
This is the last match in the group games. Best of luck CSN!
U17 Munster Soccer Semi-Final V High School, Clonmel @ Clonmel Celtics Club
Tuesday @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
U15 Munster Schools Soccer – Round 3 V Rochestown College @ Carrigaline Soccer Club
Thursday @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Quarter Finals of the Philosoph Debating Competition @ University College Cork
Thursday @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
First & Second Year Basketball Matches @ Ballincollig
Friday @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
U15 Hurling Match
Friday @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
U16 Football match V Rochestown @ Páirc Uí Chaoimh
Monday @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
First & Second Year Basketball matches @ Patrician Academy, Mallow
Monday @ 12:00 pm – 2:30 pm
U15 Soccer Match V St. Brogan’s @ Cork Institute of Technology
Wednesday @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
U17 Munster “A” Soccer Final V De La Salle, Waterford @ Clonmel Celtics Club
Thursday @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
First Year Soccer match V Glanmire C.S. @ Carrigtwohill
Friday @ 11:15 am – 1:45 pm
2nd Year Basketball Match V C.B.C. @ Neptune Stadium
Wednesday @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
U14 Hurling Match V Coláiste Choilm @ Ballincollig G.A.A.
Friday @ 11:15 am – 12:45 pm
U14 Football – Challenge match V Coláiste Choilm @ Ballincollig G.A.A.
Friday @ 2:00 pm – 3:15 pm
U17 Soccer match V Midleton C.B.S. @ Cork Institute of Technology
Monday @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
U17 Soccer Match V North Monastery @ Cork Institute of Technology
Monday @ 10:50 am – 3:00 pm
U15 Soccer Match V North Monastery @ Cork Institute of Technology
Wednesday @ 11:15 am – 1:15 pm
Irish Checkmate Finals @ Country House Hotel, Roscrea
Thursday all-day
First Year Soccer Match V Blarney @ Blarney
Friday @ 11:30 am – 2:00 pm
U17 Soccer – Cork Cup V Douglas C.S. @ Cork Institute of Technology
Tuesday @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
U17 Soccer Team – Cork Cup semi-final V Blarney @ Cork Institute of Technology
Thursday @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
South Munster Schools Athletics @ Cork Institute of Technology
Friday @ 11:00 am – 4:00 pm
Menu Title