Facebook

March – November 2019

U17 Soccer match V Midleton C.B.S. @ Cork Institute of Technology
Monday @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
U17 Soccer Match V North Monastery @ Cork Institute of Technology
Monday @ 10:50 am – 3:00 pm
U15 Soccer Match V North Monastery @ Cork Institute of Technology
Wednesday @ 11:15 am – 1:15 pm
Irish Checkmate Finals @ Country House Hotel, Roscrea
Thursday all-day
First Year Soccer Match V Blarney @ Blarney
Friday @ 11:30 am – 2:00 pm
U17 Soccer – Cork Cup V Douglas C.S. @ Cork Institute of Technology
Tuesday @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
U17 Soccer Team – Cork Cup semi-final V Blarney @ Cork Institute of Technology
Thursday @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
South Munster Schools Athletics @ Cork Institute of Technology
Friday @ 11:00 am – 4:00 pm
U17 Soccer – Cork Cup Final @ St Colman\'s Park, Cobh
Thursday @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Senior Hurling Challenge Match V P.B.S. @ Bishopstown G.A.A. Club
Friday @ 2:15 pm – 4:00 pm
Senior Hurling Challenge V Youghal C.S. @ Bishopstown G.A.A. Club
Thursday @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
U16 Basketball V St. Aidans. @ Colaiste an Spioraid Naoimh
Monday @ 12:00 pm – 2:30 pm
U19 Basketball V St. Aidans. @ Colaiste an Spioraid Naoimh
Monday @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
U15 Munster Championship QF V Colaiste na Sceilge @ Currans, Farranfore, Co. Kerry
Wednesday @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
U19 Munster Senior Soccer V Blarney @ Cork Institute of Technology
Thursday @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
U14 Hurling Blitz @ Midleton C.B.S.
Friday @ 10:00 am – 1:30 pm
Senior Football V Skibbereen @ TBA
Monday @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
U16 Hurling V Pobalscoil na Tríonóide Youghal @ Glen Rovers GAA Club
Friday @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
U16 Basketball V Patrician Academy Mallow @ Colaiste an Spioraid Naoimh
Monday @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
U19 Basketball V Patrician Academy Mallow @ Colaiste an Spioraid Naoimh
Monday @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Senior Football V Rockwell @ TBA
Wednesday @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
U14 Hurling Team – Challenge Match V Glanmire C.S. @ Glanmire Community School
Monday @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Menu Title